Product filters Product filters

Industrial Ethernet

WGS-5225-8P2S
1,630.00 RON (TVA inclus)
Gigabit, 8 porturi, pret pe buc, PLANET
Wall-mount PoE Managed Switch with Advanced L2+/L4 Switching and Security PLANET WGS-5225-8P2S is an Industrial Wall-mount PoE Managed Switch...
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

WGS-5225-8P2SV
1,653.00 RON (TVA inclus)
Gigabit, 8 porturi, pret pe buc, PLANET
  Wall-mount PoE Managed Switch with Advanced L2+/L4 Switching and Security PLANET WGS-5225-8P2SV is an Industrial Wall-mount PoE Managed Switch...
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

IGS-5227-6MT
2,899.24 RON (TVA inclus)
Gigabit, 6 porturi, pret pe buc, PLANET
Rugged Enough to Withstand Interferences for Smooth Operation PLANET IGS-5227-6MT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch comes with an IP67-rated...
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

ICG-2420G-LTE
2,577.53 RON (TVA inclus)
pret pe buc, PLANET
Making Network Connection Easy with 4G LTE Cellular Gateway PLANET IGS-2420G-LTE is a reliable, secure and high-bandwidth communications industrial-...
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

ICG-2420-LTE
2,471.49 RON (TVA inclus)
pret pe buc, PLANET
Making Network Connection Easy with 4G LTE Cellular Gateway PLANET ICG-2420-LTE series is a highly-reliable and secure cellular communications gateway...
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

IGS-5225-8P2S2X
3,547.42 RON (TVA inclus)
Gigabit, 8 porturi, pret pe buc, PLANET
IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port 1000T 802.3at PoE+ 2-port 100/1000X SFP + 2-port 10G SFP+ Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, dual redundant power input on 48~56VDC terminal block, DIDO)
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

IGSW-2840
1,918.09 RON (TVA inclus)
Gigabit, 24 porturi, pret pe buc, PLANET
AC + DC Redundant Power to Ensure Operation Continuously PLANET Technology has released one powerful industrial level managed switch, IGSW-2840, which...
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

IFT-805AT
397.91 RON 225.68 RON (TVA inclus)
Fast ethernet, 1 port, pret pe buc, PLANET
IP30 Slim type Industrial Fast Ethernet Media Converter SFP (-40 to 75 degree C)
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

MFB-TF20
164.88 RON (TVA inclus)
pret pe buc, PLANET
Single Mode 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver - (-40 to 75 C)
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

MFB-TFB20
207.24 RON 107.15 RON (TVA inclus)
pret pe buc, PLANET
WDM Tx-1550, 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C)
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

ISW-501T
316.44 RON (TVA inclus)
Fast ethernet, 5 porturi, pret pe buc, PLANET
IP30 Slim Type 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

ISW-504PT
878.72 RON 442.31 RON (TVA inclus)
Fast ethernet, 5 porturi, pret pe buc, PLANET
IP30 5-Port/TP POE Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 C)
Disponibil pentru comanda
+