Product filters Product filters

Switch-uri LAN

MFB-FX
131.57 RON (TVA inclus)
pret pe buc, PLANET
Multi-mode 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (2KM)
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

XGS3-S24G
15,074.02 RON (TVA inclus)
Gigabit, 24 porturi, pret pe buc, PLANET
PLANET XGS3-42000R Core-Layer Routing Switch is specially designed for large network applications such as enterprises, campuses, communities, ISPs and...
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

MGSW-28240F
4,230.26 RON (TVA inclus)
Gigabit, 24 porturi, pret pe buc, PLANET
24-Port 100/1000Base-X SFP plus 4-Port 10G SFP+, L2/L4 Managed Metro Ethernet Switch (AC+DC Power Redundant, 2xDI, 2xDO)
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

SSE-X3348S
59,641.54 RON (TVA inclus)
10 Gb, 48 porturi, pret pe buc, SUPERMICRO
Layer 3 10G Ethernet Switch (Stand-alone) High-Performance, High Density, Advanced Switching Capabilities for Meeting 10-Gigabit Ethernet...
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

MTB-LA60
3,480.80 RON (TVA inclus)
pret pe buc, PLANET
10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) - 60KM
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

FSD-503
74.95 RON (TVA inclus)
pret pe buc, PLANET
5-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch, Metal
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

GSD-908HP
682.83 RON (TVA inclus)
pret pe buc, PLANET
8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit 802.3at POE Ethernet Switch plus 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (120W POE Budget with External Power Supply)
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

MFB-F20
139.90 RON (TVA inclus)
pret pe buc, PLANET
Single Mode 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

XGS3-S48G
19,052.80 RON (TVA inclus)
Gigabit, 48 porturi, pret pe buc, PLANET
48-Port Gigabit Switch Module (for XGS3-42000R)
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

XGSW-28040
3,319.98 RON (TVA inclus)
Gigabit, 24 porturi, pret pe buc, PLANET
Cost-effective 10Gbps Uplink Capacitated Managed Switch Solution for SMB The XGSW-28040 is PLANET’s first Layer 2 IPv6 / IPv4 management Gigabit...
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

SSE-X3348T
65,567.02 RON (TVA inclus)
10 Gb, 48 porturi, pret pe buc, SUPERMICRO
Layer 3 48-port 10G Ethernet Switch (Stand-alone) High-Performance, High Density, Advanced Switching Capabilities for...
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

MTB-LB60
3,480.80 RON (TVA inclus)
10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) - 60KM
Disponibil pentru comanda
+