Product filters Product filters

Oferte speciale

X9SCL-F
328.21 RON (TVA inclus)
SUPERMICRO, pret pe buc
Motherboard mATX Intel C202 PCH Chipset Socket H2 (LGA 1155) for Single Intel Xeon E3-1200 family, Intel 2nd Generation Core i3 and Intel Pentium family...
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

X9DRi-F
827.27 RON (TVA inclus)
Motherboard E-ATX Socket R LGA 2011 for Dual Intel Xeon E5-2600 / E5-2600 v2 Family Processors, QPI up to 8.0GT/s - Supports up to 1TB DDR3 ECC LRDIMM (or)...
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

X8SAX
382.16 RON (TVA inclus)
SUPERMICRO, pret pe buc
Motherboard ATX Socket-1366 for single Intel i7 / i7 EE / Xeon up to 5600 series processors (QPI up to 6.4 GT/s) - Up to 24GB DDR3-1333/1066/800MHz FSB,...
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

X9DRT-HF+
683.40 RON (TVA inclus)
SUPERMICRO, pret pe buc
General Chipset Type Intel C602 / Nuvoton W83527HG Compatible Processors Xeon E5-2600 series (Maximum TDP 130 Watt) Data...
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

X8SIU-F
305.73 RON (TVA inclus)
SUPERMICRO, pret pe buc
Motherboard Proprietary Socket-1156 for single Intel Xeon X3400 / L3400, Intel Core i3, Intel Pentium G6950, Intel Celeron G1101 series - Up to 32GB DDR3 up...
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

X9SRL-F
588.98 RON (TVA inclus)
SUPERMICRO, pret pe buc
Motherboard ATX (12in x 9.6in) Intel C602 Chipset Socket R (LGA 2011) for Single Intel Xeon E5-2600 / E5-1600 family processors, QPI up to 8.0GT/s - Up to...
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

X7SPE-H-D525
337.20 RON (TVA inclus)
SUPERMICRO, pret pe buc
Motherboard Proprietary w/ Intel Atom D525 DMI Bus Processor - Supports up to 4GB DDR2 800MHz SO-DIMM memory - Onboard : Sata-300 Controller (Raid), Dual...
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

FGSW-2620
406.20 RON 227.19 RON (TVA inclus)
PLANET, pret pe buc, 24 porturi, Fast ethernet
24-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Switch
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

GST-702S
475.99 RON 266.10 RON (TVA inclus)
PLANET, pret pe buc
1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Smart Gigabit Converter (Single Mode)
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

ICA-HM131R
1,272.88 RON 1,053.42 RON (TVA inclus)
PLANET, pret pe buc
IEEE802.3af PoE, IP Mini DOM Camera, 1080 Full HD, Real Time (30FPS), H.264/MJPEG, 2-way Audio, 3GPP, Micro SD, IPv6, ONVIF
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

WNL-U555HA
89.53 RON 40.03 RON (TVA inclus)
PLANET, pret pe buc, 150 Mbps
High Power 150Mbps 11n Wireless Compact USB Adapter (300mW, 5dBi Detachable Antenna)
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

WL-LTN
96.49 RON 49.20 RON (TVA inclus)
PLANET, pret pe buc
Lightning Arrester
Disponibil pentru comanda
+