PLANET

269.24 RON (TVA inclus)
PLANET, pret pe buc

RS232/RS-422/RS485 to Ethernet (TP) Converter

in stoc
+

123.96 RON (TVA inclus) 84.12 RON (TVA inclus)
PLANET, pret pe buc
IEEE802.3at High Power PoE+ Fast Ethernet Injector - 30W (All-in-one Pack)
in stoc
+

325.39 RON (TVA inclus)
PLANET, pret pe buc
10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Converter (Single Mode)
in stoc
+

294.40 RON (TVA inclus)
PLANET, pret pe buc

RS232/RS-422/RS485 to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic (SFP) Converter

stoc furnizor
+

278.90 RON (TVA inclus)
PLANET, pret pe buc
PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Adapter (SFP)
stoc furnizor
+

149.69 RON (TVA inclus)
PLANET, pret pe buc, 300 Mbps
Wall Plug 300Mbps Universal WiFi Repeater (EU Type)
in stoc
+

1,843.85 RON (TVA inclus)
PLANET, pret pe buc
100 User Asterisk base Advance IP PBX with 2-expandable PCI interface slots, Proxy Server-SIP2.0
stoc furnizor
+

689.51 RON (TVA inclus)
PLANET, pret pe buc
Single Port 10G Ethernet Adapter
stoc furnizor
+

1,820.61 RON (TVA inclus)
PLANET, pret pe buc
IPv6 Managed 16-Port 802.3at PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 4-Port SFP (230W)
in stoc
+

215.37 RON (TVA inclus)
PLANET, pret pe buc, 1200 Mbps
Amazing Next-generation Wireless High-speed Connection PLANET WDRT-1202AC Wireless Broadband Router supports IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac standard, dual...
stoc furnizor
+

347.08 RON (TVA inclus)
PLANET, pret pe buc
10" 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4-Port 802.3af PoE Injector (55W)
in stoc
+

358.84 RON (TVA inclus)
PLANET, pret pe buc
High Power Outdoor Wireless Coverage PLANET WNAP-6308 provides a wireless solution that can be easily attached directly to the antenna, which has...
stoc furnizor
+