Product filters Product filters

Switch-uri LAN

FGSD-1022VHP
146.50  (TVA inclus)
SFP, Fast ethernet, Gigabit, 2 porturi, 8 porturi, pret pe buc, PLANET
Just ''Plug and Watch'' for a Quick Solution PLANET FGSD-1022VHP is an ideal  Plug and Watch Power over Ethernet  solution which provides quick...
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

GSD-603F
46.23  (TVA inclus)
SFP, Fast ethernet, 6 porturi, PLANET
Cost-effective Gigabit Fiber Switch for Residential and FTTx CPE Applications PLANET GSD-603F Gigabit Ethernet Switch, featuring 5 Gigabit Ethernet...
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

FSD-604HP
55.23  (TVA inclus)
Fast ethernet, 6 porturi, pret pe buc, PLANET
Centralized Power Distribution for HD IP Surveillance System PLANET FSD-604HP Desktop Switch provides four 802.3at PoE+ ports for catering to...
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

SGS-6340-16XR
1,301.48  (TVA inclus)
10 Gb, 16 porturi, pret pe buc, PLANET
Layer 3 16-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch w/48~60V DC Redundant PWR
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

SGS-5220-24S2XR
1,029.58  (TVA inclus)
Gigabit, 24 porturi, pret pe buc, PLANET
IPv6 L2+/L4 24-Port 100/1000X SFP with 8 Shared TP + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Managed stackable Switch, W/ 48V Redundant Power, trunking stack up to 16 units
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

MGSD-10080F
340.78  (TVA inclus)
Gigabit, 8 porturi, pret pe buc, PLANET
13" 8-Port 100/1000Base-X SFP + 2-Port 10/100/1000Base-T L2/L4 Managed Metro Ethernet Switch (AC+2 DC, DIDO)
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

MFB-F60
37.71  (TVA inclus)
Single Mode 60KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

FGSW-2620
88.42  49.45  (TVA inclus)
Fast ethernet, 24 porturi, pret pe buc, PLANET
24-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Switch
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

XGSW-28040HP
958.89  (TVA inclus)
pret pe buc, PLANET
L2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at POE+ plus 4-port 10G SFP+ Managed Switches with Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing, 440W POE Budget, ERPS Ring
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

GSD-504
25.20  (TVA inclus)
Gigabit, 5 porturi, pret pe buc, PLANET
5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch (External Power) - Plastic Case
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

GS-4210-24P4C
503.92  (TVA inclus)
Gigabit, 24 porturi, pret pe buc, PLANET
IPv6/IPv4, 24-Port Managed 802.3at POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 4-Port Gigabit Combo TP/SFP (220W)
Disponibil pentru comanda
+

MFB-FB20
32.63  (TVA inclus)
pret pe buc, PLANET
WDM Tx-1550, 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver
Disponibil pentru comanda
+